Résultats Inter et GP 2015 

Arnold Classic USA

ANTHONY AMAR : NC
DAVID KOLO : 4eme
DIANE CHAZELLE : 9eme
REBECCA BURGER: 8eme
LUDOVIC BOGAERT : 3eme
GREGORY MONDOR : NC
JEAN MICHEL BOSCH : 10eme

Europe

LESLIE BRUYERE NC
KARINE CYRILLE 11
BARBARA MENAGE 12
ANGE MARIE PELLEGRINI 2
MICHEL VOSSIER 1
MICHEL PEREZ 6
LAURENT HERPE 11
SERGE SADOVEN 12
GABRIEL LEBER 4
GERALD LOPEZ 8
VANESSA BOUSQUET 14
CHARLENE DURIN NC
NADINE KHOUALED NC
LAURENCE MADJET  NC
JEAN PHILIPPE CESARI 5
MAXIME PARISI 4
STEVE SAN MARTIN  10
JULIE LEGROS 5
VICTORIA BERTAUX NC
CLEMENTINE SOLER NC
FREDERIQUE JACQUES NC
LAURA LE HIR NC
SABRINA ALBERELLI NC
REBECCA BURGER NC
NATHALIE CAMOU NC
DANIEL CEBUDDU 1
MAXIME LEFRANCOIS BAILLARD 14
FRANCOISE LINOIS 14
MARION MEO NC
EMMA PATIMO NC
JESSICA RADIX NC
OLYMPIA THOMAS NC
GREGORY SIDDI 7
HENIQUE DE CARVALHO 4
PEGGY FABY NC
NOURA REKIMA 3
ALAIN PAGES 1
ERIC MIET 8

QUENTIN BOIME NC
RICHARD VARRUCCIU 12
EDGAR JOHN AUGUSTIN 1
NIAMOR FREDERIC 8
GRONDIN JEAN PIERRE 9
LAURENT RIVIERE  5
VANESSA ET ADIL 12

LA FRANCE FAIT 12 SUR 40 PAYS

Jeux Meds

PASCAL LATTIER 2
TEDDY TORTES 7
ALEXANDRE BOZONNET 2
GEORGES RIVANO 4 DONT 1 en MASTER 3
JEROME GOURDEAU 1
JOSEPH DOUTEAU 3

JONATHAN ROUCH 8
BENJAMIN GASTOU 3
STEPHANE VOLET 1
LIONEL CLOLERY 2
PATRICE NOVILLO 6
CHRISTOPHE GARRIGUES 3
LIONEL WOLLBRETT CAMPANA 3

ADIL RAKI 4
LAILA BAURIN 5
CANDICE HAKNEY 2
LUCA LOCORONTODO 3

VANESSA HONORE 4
FATIMA KAOINI 3
ANNE SOPHIE LENNE 6
FRANCIS MARCONATO 3
LUYZ ZAIRE 1

CHRISTINE RABEMANANJARA 7
MICKAEL PRETOT 5
MIGUEL BOUSQUET 2
ROMAIN LACOSTE 4
SANTAGO ALVAREZ 2
IULIANI FRANCK 8​

LA FRANCE FAIT 2 SUR 8 PAYS

Olympia Amateur Espagne

CEDRIC DERACCO : NC
LUDOVIC BOGAERT : 2
GERALD LOPEZ : NC

Arnold Classic Espagne

DUBUISSON ADRIEN 6
ALVAREZ  SANTIAGO NC
BALLESTER  JEFF 10
BECKER LORENZO 15
BURGER REBECCA  13
CAUFOURNIER-VAIRAI DEBORAH 4
CEILLES France NC
CHAU-VAN JOEL NC
DELOBEL ALEXIS 14
DEVEAUX CAROLINE NC
ESCAFFRE EMILIE 15
FABBY PEGGY 10
FEDOLAK KEVIN 9
GAMELIN ISABELLE NC
GARNIER  PASCAL 9
GOURDEAU JEROME 14
HEBERT  STEPHANIE 6
JACQUES FREDERIQUE NC
LAM-TOU-KAI ERIC 9
LEBER GABRIEL 7
LEHER  CLAUDIA NC
MASSON FRANCK NC
MEO MARION NC
MONDOR GREGORY NC
PARISI MAXIME 2
PAYET PIERRE 15
PERRIN JEAN CHARLES 11
PETILLOT  STEPHANE 9
POLLIAND DAPHNE 9
PREVOT LAURENCE 15
RAMOS RACHEL 3
ROUZE SERGE 7
SAEZ MELANIE 8
SANMARTIN  STEVE  4
SAOUD ALI NC
SAUNE MAXIME NC
SIMON PATRICK 8
SUBRIN BRIGITTE 10
VOSSIER  MICHEL 1
VUILLAUME  AURELIE NC
WILHEM PASCAL 9

Olympia Amateur Rep Tchèque

CHARRON FANNY : NC
CHAZELLE DIANE : NC
SAHILI  NASSIM : NC
LEMESLE JEROME : 13
MONDOR GREGORY : 11
DEVEAUX CAROLINE : 7

Olympia Amateur angleterre

SAHILI NASSIM : NC
CHAZELLE DIANE : NC
BERTAUX VICTORIA : NC
DERACCO CEDRIC : 10
RATIER MAXIME : 9

Monde Senior

PLAISANT ARNAUD : 11
CANETTI STEPHAN : NC

Monde Bikinis / Men's Physic

PARISI MAXIME  : 2
DEVEAUX CAROLINE : 3
DE CARVALHO ENRIQUE : 14

Monde Junior / Master

FABBI FREDERIC : 4
ROUZE SERGE : 10
CANETTI STEPHAN : 7
CESARI JEAN PHILIPPE : 2
​DELOBEL ALEXIS : 2